Datum |
Thuis |
Uit |
Uitslag |
|
30-04-2023 |
VV Koekelare |
Club Roeselare 1 |
3 - 0 |
|
30-04-2023 |
Dosko Kanegem 1 |
K.S.K. Snaaskerke 1 |
1 - 0 |
|
30-04-2023 |
Jong Male V.V. 1 |
V.V. Tielt 1 |
2 - 0 |
|
30-04-2023 |
K.F.C. Heist 1 A |
K.S.K. Voorwaarts Zwevezele 1 |
0 - 5 |
|
30-04-2023 |
K.F.C. Lichtervelde 1 |
Stormvogels Loppem 1 |
3 - 0 |
|
30-04-2023 |
K.V.C. Ardooie 1 |
R.F.C. Lissewege 1 A |
3 - 0 |
|
30-04-2023 |
S.C. Lombardsijde 1 |
K. Woudsport Houthulst 1 A |
1 - 1 |
|
23-04-2023 |
Club Roeselare 1 |
K.F.C. Heist 1 A |
3 - 1 |
|
23-04-2023 |
K. Woudsport Houthulst 1 A |
K.V. Dosko Beveren 1 A |
4 - 2 |
|
23-04-2023 |
K.S.K. Snaaskerke 1 |
S.C. Lombardsijde 1 |
4 - 0 |
|
23-04-2023 |
K.S.K. Voorwaarts Zwevezele 1 |
Dosko Kanegem 1 |
4 - 1 |
|
23-04-2023 |
K.S.V. Bredene 1 |
K.F.C. Lichtervelde 1 |
0 - 1 |
|
23-04-2023 |
R.F.C. Lissewege 1 A |
Jong Male V.V. 1 |
1 - 0 |
|
23-04-2023 |
Stormvogels Loppem 1 |
K.V.C. Ardooie 1 |
1 - 1 |
|
23-04-2023 |
V.V. Tielt 1 |
VV Koekelare |
1 - 3 |
|
16-04-2023 |
Jong Male V.V. 1 |
K. Woudsport Houthulst 1 A |
6 - 2 |
|
16-04-2023 |
K.F.C. Heist 1 A |
K.S.K. Snaaskerke 1 |
1 - 1 |
|
16-04-2023 |
K.F.C. Lichtervelde 1 |
K.S.K. Voorwaarts Zwevezele 1 |
2 - 0 |
|
16-04-2023 |
K.V. Dosko Beveren 1 A |
Stormvogels Loppem 1 |
3 - 3 |
|
16-04-2023 |
K.V.C. Ardooie 1 |
V.V. Tielt 1 |
2 - 1 |
|
16-04-2023 |
S.C. Lombardsijde 1 |
K.S.V. Bredene 1 |
3 - 3 |
|
15-04-2023 |
VV Koekelare |
R.F.C. Lissewege 1 A |
1 - 1 |
|
01-04-2023 |
Club Roeselare 1 |
Jong Male V.V. 1 |
4 - 1 |
|
01-04-2023 |
K. Woudsport Houthulst 1 A |
K.V.C. Ardooie 1 |
3 - 1 |
|
01-04-2023 |
K.S.K. Snaaskerke 1 |
K.V. Dosko Beveren 1 A |
1 - 1 |
|
01-04-2023 |
V.V. Tielt 1 |
K.F.C. Heist 1 A |
0 - 0 |
|
01-04-2023 |
VV Koekelare |
S.C. Lombardsijde 1 |
4 - 1 |
|
01-04-2023 |
R.F.C. Lissewege 1 A |
K.F.C. Lichtervelde 1 |
0 - 1 |
|
01-04-2023 |
Stormvogels Loppem 1 |
K.S.K. Voorwaarts Zwevezele 1 |
1 - 2 |
|
26-03-2023 |
K.F.C. Heist 1 A |
Stormvogels Loppem 1 |
3 - 0 |
|
26-03-2023 |
K.F.C. Lichtervelde 1 |
K. Woudsport Houthulst 1 A |
2 - 2 |
|
26-03-2023 |
K.S.V. Bredene 1 |
Club Roeselare 1 |
2 - 1 |
|
26-03-2023 |
K.V.C. Ardooie 1 |
VV Koekelare |
1 - 2 |
|
26-03-2023 |
S.C. Lombardsijde 1 |
R.F.C. Lissewege 1 A |
4 - 1 |
|
25-03-2023 |
Dosko Kanegem 1 |
Jong Male V.V. 1 |
1 - 1 |
|
25-03-2023 |
K.V. Dosko Beveren 1 A |
V.V. Tielt 1 |
1 - 3 |
|
25-03-2023 |
K.S.K. Voorwaarts Zwevezele 1 |
K.S.K. Snaaskerke 1 |
1 - 2 |
|
19-03-2023 |
Club Roeselare 1 |
K.V. Dosko Beveren 1 A |
1 - 1 |
|
19-03-2023 |
Jong Male V.V. 1 |
K.V.C. Ardooie 1 |
0 - 2 |
|
19-03-2023 |
K.S.K. Snaaskerke 1 |
K.S.V. Bredene 1 |
2 - 2 |
|
19-03-2023 |
Stormvogels Loppem 1 |
S.C. Lombardsijde 1 |
5 - 2 |
|
19-03-2023 |
V.V. Tielt 1 |
K.F.C. Lichtervelde 1 |
2 - 1 |
|
18-03-2023 |
K. Woudsport Houthulst 1 A |
K.S.K. Voorwaarts Zwevezele 1 |
1 - 0 |
|
18-03-2023 |
VV Koekelare |
K.F.C. Heist 1 A |
1 - 1 |
|
18-03-2023 |
R.F.C. Lissewege 1 A |
Dosko Kanegem 1 |
4 - 0 |
|
12-03-2023 |
Club Roeselare 1 |
K.V.C. Ardooie 1 |
1 - 0 |
|
12-03-2023 |
Dosko Kanegem 1 |
Stormvogels Loppem 1 |
2 - 1 |
|
12-03-2023 |
K.F.C. Heist 1 A |
R.F.C. Lissewege 1 A |
2 - 1 |
|
12-03-2023 |
K.S.K. Snaaskerke 1 |
K.F.C. Lichtervelde 1 |
1 - 2 |
|
12-03-2023 |
K.S.V. Bredene 1 |
K. Woudsport Houthulst 1 A |
4 - 6 |
|
12-03-2023 |
S.C. Lombardsijde 1 |
V.V. Tielt 1 |
2 - 1 |
|
11-03-2023 |
K.V. Dosko Beveren 1 A |
VV Koekelare |
2 - 5 |
|
05-03-2023 |
Jong Male V.V. 1 |
S.C. Lombardsijde 1 |
2 - 3 |
|
05-03-2023 |
K.F.C. Heist 1 A |
K.V. Dosko Beveren 1 A |
2 - 0 |
|
05-03-2023 |
K.F.C. Lichtervelde 1 |
Dosko Kanegem 1 |
1 - 1 |
|
05-03-2023 |
K.V.C. Ardooie 1 |
K.S.K. Voorwaarts Zwevezele 1 |
2 - 1 |
|
05-03-2023 |
R.F.C. Lissewege 1 A |
K.S.K. Snaaskerke 1 |
3 - 2 |
|
04-03-2023 |
K. Woudsport Houthulst 1 A |
Stormvogels Loppem 1 |
3 - 1 |
|
04-03-2023 |
V.V. Tielt 1 |
Club Roeselare 1 |
1 - 1 |
|
04-03-2023 |
VV Koekelare |
K.S.V. Bredene 1 |
1 - 2 |
|
26-02-2023 |
Club Roeselare 1 |
K.F.C. Lichtervelde 1 |
3 - 2 |
|
26-02-2023 |
K.S.K. Snaaskerke 1 |
VV Koekelare |
1 - 1 |
|
26-02-2023 |
K.S.V. Bredene 1 |
K.V.C. Ardooie 1 |
3 - 0 |
|
26-02-2023 |
S.C. Lombardsijde 1 |
K.V. Dosko Beveren 1 A |
0 - 2 |
|
26-02-2023 |
Stormvogels Loppem 1 |
Jong Male V.V. 1 |
1 - 4 |
|
25-02-2023 |
Dosko Kanegem 1 |
K.F.C. Heist 1 A |
1 - 2 |
|
25-02-2023 |
K. Woudsport Houthulst 1 A |
R.F.C. Lissewege 1 A |
5 - 1 |
|
25-02-2023 |
K.S.K. Voorwaarts Zwevezele 1 |
V.V. Tielt 1 |
2 - 0 |
|
12-02-2023 |
Club Roeselare 1 |
K.S.K. Snaaskerke 1 |
2 - 1 |
|
12-02-2023 |
Jong Male V.V. 1 |
K.S.V. Bredene 1 |
2 - 3 |
|
12-02-2023 |
K.F.C. Heist 1 A |
S.C. Lombardsijde 1 |
4 - 1 |
|
12-02-2023 |
K.V.C. Ardooie 1 |
K.F.C. Lichtervelde 1 |
1 - 0 |
|
12-02-2023 |
R.F.C. Lissewege 1 A |
Stormvogels Loppem 1 |
4 - 1 |
|
11-02-2023 |
K.V. Dosko Beveren 1 A |
Dosko Kanegem 1 |
2 - 0 |
|
11-02-2023 |
V.V. Tielt 1 |
K. Woudsport Houthulst 1 A |
1 - 2 |
|
11-02-2023 |
VV Koekelare |
K.S.K. Voorwaarts Zwevezele 1 |
0 - 0 |
|
05-02-2023 |
K.F.C. Lichtervelde 1 |
Jong Male V.V. 1 |
1 - 2 |
|
05-02-2023 |
K.S.V. Bredene 1 |
K.F.C. Heist 1 A |
4 - 0 |
|
05-02-2023 |
K.V.C. Ardooie 1 |
K.V. Dosko Beveren 1 A |
2 - 2 |
|
05-02-2023 |
S.C. Lombardsijde 1 |
Club Roeselare 1 |
2 - 4 |
|
05-02-2023 |
Stormvogels Loppem 1 |
V.V. Tielt 1 |
1 - 4 |
|
04-02-2023 |
Dosko Kanegem 1 |
VV Koekelare |
0 - 1 |
|
04-02-2023 |
K. Woudsport Houthulst 1 A |
K.S.K. Snaaskerke 1 |
2 - 2 |
|
04-02-2023 |
K.S.K. Voorwaarts Zwevezele 1 |
R.F.C. Lissewege 1 A |
7 - 0 |
|
29-01-2023 |
Club Roeselare 1 |
K. Woudsport Houthulst 1 A |
3 - 2 |
|
29-01-2023 |
K.S.K. Snaaskerke 1 |
Stormvogels Loppem 1 |
1 - 1 |
|
29-01-2023 |
K.S.V. Bredene 1 |
K.S.K. Voorwaarts Zwevezele 1 |
1 - 0 |
|
29-01-2023 |
R.F.C. Lissewege 1 A |
V.V. Tielt 1 |
2 - 2 |
|
28-01-2023 |
Dosko Kanegem 1 |
S.C. Lombardsijde 1 |
3 - 1 |
|
28-01-2023 |
K.F.C. Heist 1 A |
K.V.C. Ardooie 1 |
1 - 3 |
|
28-01-2023 |
K.V. Dosko Beveren 1 A |
Jong Male V.V. 1 |
1 - 3 |
|
28-01-2023 |
VV Koekelare |
K.F.C. Lichtervelde 1 |
3 - 3 |
|
22-01-2023 |
Jong Male V.V. 1 |
K.F.C. Heist 1 A |
4 - 2 |
|
22-01-2023 |
R.F.C. Lissewege 1 A |
Club Roeselare 1 |
2 - 2 |
|
22-01-2023 |
K.F.C. Lichtervelde 1 |
K.V. Dosko Beveren 1 A |
2 - 2 |
|
22-01-2023 |
K.V.C. Ardooie 1 |
K.S.K. Snaaskerke 1 |
1 - 0 |
|
22-01-2023 |
Stormvogels Loppem 1 |
VV Koekelare |
0 - 8 |
|
21-01-2023 |
K. Woudsport Houthulst 1 A |
Dosko Kanegem 1 |
2 - 0 |
|
21-01-2023 |
V.V. Tielt 1 |
K.S.V. Bredene 1 |
0 - 2 |
|
21-01-2023 |
K.S.K. Voorwaarts Zwevezele 1 |
S.C. Lombardsijde 1 |
3 - 1 |
|
15-01-2023 |
Club Roeselare 1 |
Stormvogels Loppem 1 |
4 - 1 |
|
15-01-2023 |
K.F.C. Heist 1 A |
K. Woudsport Houthulst 1 A |
2 - 1 |
|
15-01-2023 |
K.S.K. Snaaskerke 1 |
V.V. Tielt 1 |
2 - 1 |
|
15-01-2023 |
K.S.V. Bredene 1 |
R.F.C. Lissewege 1 A |
9 - 0 |
|
15-01-2023 |
S.C. Lombardsijde 1 |
K.F.C. Lichtervelde 1 |
0 - 0 |
|
14-01-2023 |
Dosko Kanegem 1 |
K.V.C. Ardooie 1 |
1 - 1 |
|
14-01-2023 |
K.V. Dosko Beveren 1 A |
K.S.K. Voorwaarts Zwevezele 1 |
1 - 0 |
|
14-01-2023 |
VV Koekelare |
Jong Male V.V. 1 |
1 - 2 |
|
08-01-2023 |
S.C. Lombardsijde 1 |
VV Koekelare |
0 - 4 |
|
17-12-2022 |
R.F.C. Lissewege 1 A |
K.V. Dosko Beveren 1 A |
1 - 1 |
|
17-12-2022 |
K. Woudsport Houthulst 1 A |
VV Koekelare |
5 - 2 |
|
17-12-2022 |
V.V. Tielt 1 |
Dosko Kanegem 1 |
0 - 2 |
|
17-12-2022 |
K.S.K. Voorwaarts Zwevezele 1 |
Club Roeselare 1 |
1 - 1 |
|
11-12-2022 |
Club Roeselare 1 |
K.S.V. Bredene 1 |
1 - 2 |
|
11-12-2022 |
Jong Male V.V. 1 |
R.F.C. Lissewege 1 A |
5 - 2 |
|
11-12-2022 |
K.F.C. Heist 1 A |
V.V. Tielt 1 |
1 - 1 |
|
11-12-2022 |
K.S.K. Snaaskerke 1 |
K.S.K. Voorwaarts Zwevezele 1 |
3 - 2 |
|
11-12-2022 |
S.C. Lombardsijde 1 |
Stormvogels Loppem 1 |
1 - 5 |
|
10-12-2022 |
Dosko Kanegem 1 |
K.F.C. Lichtervelde 1 |
1 - 0 |
|
10-12-2022 |
K.V. Dosko Beveren 1 A |
K. Woudsport Houthulst 1 A |
2 - 2 |
|
10-12-2022 |
VV Koekelare |
K.V.C. Ardooie 1 |
0 - 0 |
|
04-12-2022 |
K.S.V. Bredene 1 |
Jong Male V.V. 1 |
8 - 1 |
|
04-12-2022 |
K.V.C. Ardooie 1 |
Club Roeselare 1 |
1 - 0 |
|
04-12-2022 |
R.F.C. Lissewege 1 A |
VV Koekelare |
1 - 4 |
|
04-12-2022 |
K.F.C. Lichtervelde 1 |
K.S.K. Snaaskerke 1 |
1 - 0 |
|
04-12-2022 |
Stormvogels Loppem 1 |
Dosko Kanegem 1 |
1 - 2 |
|
03-12-2022 |
K. Woudsport Houthulst 1 A |
S.C. Lombardsijde 1 |
6 - 1 |
|
03-12-2022 |
V.V. Tielt 1 |
K.V. Dosko Beveren 1 A |
5 - 1 |
|
03-12-2022 |
K.S.K. Voorwaarts Zwevezele 1 |
K.F.C. Heist 1 A |
3 - 0 |
|
26-11-2022 |
Club Roeselare 1 |
V.V. Tielt 1 |
0 - 1 |
|
26-11-2022 |
K.V. Dosko Beveren 1 A |
K.V.C. Ardooie 1 |
0 - 1 |
|
26-11-2022 |
Dosko Kanegem 1 |
K.S.V. Bredene 1 |
0 - 5 |
|
26-11-2022 |
Jong Male V.V. 1 |
K.F.C. Lichtervelde 1 |
6 - 2 |
|
26-11-2022 |
K.S.K. Snaaskerke 1 |
R.F.C. Lissewege 1 A |
1 - 0 |
|
26-11-2022 |
K.S.K. Voorwaarts Zwevezele 1 |
K. Woudsport Houthulst 1 A |
2 - 3 |
|
20-11-2022 |
K.F.C. Heist 1 A |
Dosko Kanegem 1 |
3 - 0 |
|
20-11-2022 |
K.S.V. Bredene 1 |
K.S.K. Snaaskerke 1 |
4 - 0 |
|
20-11-2022 |
R.F.C. Lissewege 1 A |
K.S.K. Voorwaarts Zwevezele 1 |
0 - 2 |
|
20-11-2022 |
K.F.C. Lichtervelde 1 |
Club Roeselare 1 |
1 - 1 |
|
20-11-2022 |
K.V.C. Ardooie 1 |
Stormvogels Loppem 1 |
2 - 1 |
|
19-11-2022 |
K. Woudsport Houthulst 1 A |
Jong Male V.V. 1 |
4 - 1 |
|
19-11-2022 |
V.V. Tielt 1 |
S.C. Lombardsijde 1 |
2 - 1 |
|
19-11-2022 |
VV Koekelare |
K.V. Dosko Beveren 1 A |
3 - 1 |
|
13-11-2022 |
Club Roeselare 1 |
VV Koekelare |
3 - 1 |
|
13-11-2022 |
Jong Male V.V. 1 |
K.V. Dosko Beveren 1 A |
3 - 0 |
|
13-11-2022 |
K.S.K. Snaaskerke 1 |
K.F.C. Heist 1 A |
0 - 1 |
|
13-11-2022 |
S.C. Lombardsijde 1 |
Dosko Kanegem 1 |
0 - 0 |
|
13-11-2022 |
Stormvogels Loppem 1 |
R.F.C. Lissewege 1 A |
0 - 1 |
|
12-11-2022 |
K. Woudsport Houthulst 1 A |
K.S.V. Bredene 1 |
1 - 1 |
|
12-11-2022 |
V.V. Tielt 1 |
K.V.C. Ardooie 1 |
0 - 1 |
|
12-11-2022 |
K.S.K. Voorwaarts Zwevezele 1 |
K.F.C. Lichtervelde 1 |
2 - 1 |
|
06-11-2022 |
VV Koekelare |
Stormvogels Loppem 1 |
2 - 2 |
|
06-11-2022 |
K.F.C. Heist 1 A |
Club Roeselare 1 |
1 - 0 |
|
06-11-2022 |
K.S.V. Bredene 1 |
V.V. Tielt 1 |
5 - 0 |
|
06-11-2022 |
K.V. Dosko Beveren 1 A |
K.S.K. Snaaskerke 1 |
0 - 3 |
|
06-11-2022 |
K.F.C. Lichtervelde 1 |
S.C. Lombardsijde 1 |
2 - 1 |
|
06-11-2022 |
K.V.C. Ardooie 1 |
Jong Male V.V. 1 |
3 - 2 |
|
30-10-2022 |
Club Roeselare 1 |
Dosko Kanegem 1 |
1 - 0 |
|
30-10-2022 |
Jong Male V.V. 1 |
VV Koekelare |
1 - 2 |
|
30-10-2022 |
K.S.K. Snaaskerke 1 |
K. Woudsport Houthulst 1 A |
1 - 6 |
|
30-10-2022 |
S.C. Lombardsijde 1 |
K.V.C. Ardooie 1 |
0 - 2 |
|
30-10-2022 |
Stormvogels Loppem 1 |
K.F.C. Lichtervelde 1 |
2 - 1 |
|
29-10-2022 |
K.V. Dosko Beveren 1 A |
K.F.C. Heist 1 A |
2 - 1 |
|
29-10-2022 |
V.V. Tielt 1 |
R.F.C. Lissewege 1 A |
2 - 1 |
|
29-10-2022 |
K.S.K. Voorwaarts Zwevezele 1 |
K.S.V. Bredene 1 |
1 - 2 |
|
23-10-2022 |
K.F.C. Lichtervelde 1 |
K.V.C. Ardooie 1 |
0 - 3 |
|
23-10-2022 |
K.S.K. Snaaskerke 1 |
Jong Male V.V. 1 |
1 - 3 |
|
23-10-2022 |
K.S.V. Bredene 1 |
S.C. Lombardsijde 1 |
6 - 2 |
|
23-10-2022 |
R.F.C. Lissewege 1 A |
K.F.C. Heist 1 A |
4 - 1 |
|
23-10-2022 |
Stormvogels Loppem 1 |
Club Roeselare 1 |
2 - 4 |
|
22-10-2022 |
Dosko Kanegem 1 |
K.V. Dosko Beveren 1 A |
0 - 1 |
|
22-10-2022 |
K. Woudsport Houthulst 1 A |
V.V. Tielt 1 |
4 - 1 |
|
22-10-2022 |
K.S.K. Voorwaarts Zwevezele 1 |
VV Koekelare |
4 - 2 |
|
16-10-2022 |
Club Roeselare 1 |
K.S.K. Voorwaarts Zwevezele 1 |
0 - 4 |
|
16-10-2022 |
Jong Male V.V. 1 |
Stormvogels Loppem 1 |
4 - 3 |
|
16-10-2022 |
K.F.C. Heist 1 A |
K.F.C. Lichtervelde 1 |
0 - 1 |
|
16-10-2022 |
K.V.C. Ardooie 1 |
Dosko Kanegem 1 |
2 - 1 |
|
16-10-2022 |
R.F.C. Lissewege 1 A |
K.S.V. Bredene 1 |
0 - 3 |
|
15-10-2022 |
K.V. Dosko Beveren 1 A |
S.C. Lombardsijde 1 |
2 - 3 |
|
15-10-2022 |
V.V. Tielt 1 |
K.S.K. Snaaskerke 1 |
1 - 1 |
|
15-10-2022 |
VV Koekelare |
K. Woudsport Houthulst 1 A |
1 - 1 |
|
09-10-2022 |
K.F.C. Lichtervelde 1 |
V.V. Tielt 1 |
1 - 1 |
|
09-10-2022 |
K.S.K. Snaaskerke 1 |
Club Roeselare 1 |
0 - 0 |
|
09-10-2022 |
K.S.V. Bredene 1 |
VV Koekelare |
2 - 2 |
|
09-10-2022 |
S.C. Lombardsijde 1 |
Jong Male V.V. 1 |
2 - 0 |
|
09-10-2022 |
Stormvogels Loppem 1 |
K.V. Dosko Beveren 1 A |
0 - 0 |
|
08-10-2022 |
Dosko Kanegem 1 |
R.F.C. Lissewege 1 A |
1 - 8 |
|
08-10-2022 |
K. Woudsport Houthulst 1 A |
K.F.C. Heist 1 A |
1 - 1 |
|
08-10-2022 |
K.S.K. Voorwaarts Zwevezele 1 |
K.V.C. Ardooie 1 |
1 - 0 |
|
02-10-2022 |
Jong Male V.V. 1 |
K.S.K. Voorwaarts Zwevezele 1 |
4 - 3 |
|
02-10-2022 |
K.F.C. Heist 1 A |
K.S.V. Bredene 1 |
2 - 1 |
|
02-10-2022 |
K.V.C. Ardooie 1 |
K. Woudsport Houthulst 1 A |
4 - 2 |
|
02-10-2022 |
S.C. Lombardsijde 1 |
K.S.K. Snaaskerke 1 |
0 - 1 |
|
02-10-2022 |
V.V. Tielt 1 |
Stormvogels Loppem 1 |
3 - 2 |
|
02-10-2022 |
VV Koekelare |
Dosko Kanegem 1 |
2 - 0 |
|
25-09-2022 |
K.F.C. Heist 1 A |
Jong Male V.V. 1 |
0 - 2 |
|
25-09-2022 |
K.F.C. Lichtervelde 1 |
VV Koekelare |
0 - 1 |
|
25-09-2022 |
K.S.K. Snaaskerke 1 |
K.V.C. Ardooie 1 |
3 - 3 |
|
25-09-2022 |
K.S.V. Bredene 1 |
Stormvogels Loppem 1 |
7 - 0 |
|
25-09-2022 |
R.F.C. Lissewege 1 A |
S.C. Lombardsijde 1 |
4 - 4 |
|
18-09-2022 |
Jong Male V.V. 1 |
Dosko Kanegem 1 |
1 - 0 |
|
18-09-2022 |
K.V.C. Ardooie 1 |
K.S.V. Bredene 1 |
1 - 1 |
|
18-09-2022 |
S.C. Lombardsijde 1 |
K.F.C. Heist 1 A |
5 - 0 |
|
18-09-2022 |
Stormvogels Loppem 1 |
K. Woudsport Houthulst 1 A |
1 - 2 |
|
18-09-2022 |
VV Koekelare |
K.S.K. Snaaskerke 1 |
3 - 1 |
|
17-09-2022 |
K.V. Dosko Beveren 1 A |
Club Roeselare 1 |
0 - 2 |
|
17-09-2022 |
V.V. Tielt 1 |
K.S.K. Voorwaarts Zwevezele 1 |
0 - 3 |
|
17-09-2022 |
K.F.C. Lichtervelde 1 |
R.F.C. Lissewege 1 A |
1 - 2 |
|
11-09-2022 |
Club Roeselare 1 |
S.C. Lombardsijde 1 |
3 - 0 |
|
11-09-2022 |
K. Woudsport Houthulst 1 A |
K.F.C. Lichtervelde 1 |
4 - 2 |
|
11-09-2022 |
K.F.C. Heist 1 A |
VV Koekelare |
1 - 1 |
|
11-09-2022 |
K.S.K. Snaaskerke 1 |
Dosko Kanegem 1 |
0 - 1 |
|
11-09-2022 |
K.S.V. Bredene 1 |
K.V. Dosko Beveren 1 A |
2 - 2 |
|
11-09-2022 |
R.F.C. Lissewege 1 A |
K.V.C. Ardooie 1 |
0 - 4 |
|
04-09-2022 |
Jong Male V.V. 1 |
Club Roeselare 1 |
4 - 0 |
|
04-09-2022 |
K.F.C. Lichtervelde 1 |
K.S.V. Bredene 1 |
1 - 3 |
|
04-09-2022 |
K.V.C. Ardooie 1 |
K.F.C. Heist 1 A |
2 - 0 |
|
04-09-2022 |
S.C. Lombardsijde 1 |
K.S.K. Voorwaarts Zwevezele 1 |
2 - 2 |
|
04-09-2022 |
Stormvogels Loppem 1 |
K.S.K. Snaaskerke 1 |
1 - 1 |
|
03-09-2022 |
Dosko Kanegem 1 |
K. Woudsport Houthulst 1 A |
0 - 0 |
|
03-09-2022 |
K.V. Dosko Beveren 1 A |
R.F.C. Lissewege 1 A |
1 - 0 |
|
03-09-2022 |
VV Koekelare |
V.V. Tielt 1 |
5 - 0 |
|