Sponsors

Trainingsoverzicht

Zondag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
VV Koekelare G - Teens 10.00 - 11.15 Wesley Schoonvaere, Dominique Lepouttre
  • Wesley: 0497/ 55 20 74
    Dominique: 0496/ 93 21 63
VV Koekelare G - Fanions 10.00 - 11.15 Kenny Vandepoele, Stijn Dedeyne, Bjorn Pottelancie
  • Kenny: 0478/ 26 11 44
    Stijn: 0472/ 21 04 96
VV Koekelare G - Kids 10.00 - 11.15 Steven Vanthournout, Dylan Dayer
  • Steven: 0485/ 05 49 96
    Dylan: 0478/ 09 04 65

Maandag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
VV Koekelare GEW. U7 A 18.15 - 19.15 Dimitri Roselle
  • -
VV Koekelare GEW. U7 B 18.15 - 19.15 Dimitri Roselle
  • -
VV Koekelare GEW. U9 A 18.15 - 19.30 Bart Depreitere
  • Bart : 0486/67 14 24
VV Koekelare GEW. U9 B 18.15 - 19.30 Christophe Schollier
  • Christophe: 0484/91 68 45
VV Koekelare GEW. U12 A 18.15 - 19.30 Nico Scharmin
  • Nico: 0472/41 97 96
VV Koekelare GEW. U15 A 19.00 - 20.30 Joachim Degrande
  • Terrein 2
  • K1
  • Joachim: 0476/ 66 98 72
VV Koekelare GEW. U15 B 19.00 - 20.30 Bernard Feys
  • -
VV Koekelare GEW. U17 19.00 - 20.30 Kenny Wittesaele
  • Terrein 3
  • K4
  • Kenny: 0475/ 37 81 61

Dinsdag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
VV Koekelare GEW. U8 A 18.15 - 19.15 Han Desimpelaere
  • Han : 0476/33 90 03
VV Koekelare GEW. U8 B 18.15 - 19.15 Bart Andries
  • Bart: 0478/ 78 50 67
VV Koekelare GEW. U10 B 18.15 - 19.30 Nicky Vandewalle
  • Nicky : 0499/30 31 43
VV Koekelare GEW. U10 A 18.15 - 19.30 Jaron Bouckhuyt, Nick Dumarey
  • Jaron: 0493/60 99 20
    Nick: 0475/53 60 37
VV Koekelare GEW. U11 18.15 - 19.30 Andy Maenhout
  • Terrein 3
  • Andy: 0486/34 00 75
VV Koekelare GEW. U13 18.15 - 19.45 Dominique Lepouttre
  • Dominique: 0496/93 21 63
VV Koekelare 19.45 - 21.15 Wesley Deschacht
  • -
VV Koekelare Beloften 19.45 - 21.15 Koen Hamers
  • -
VV Koekelare BIJZ. RESERVEN 19.45 - 21.15 Brend Vantournhout
  • -

Woensdag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
VV Koekelare GEW. U6 14.00 - 16.00 Brend Vantournhout
  • -
VV Koekelare GEW. U12 A 18.15 - 19.30 Nico Scharmin
  • Nico: 0472/41 97 96
VV Koekelare GEW. U15 A 19.00 - 20.30 Joachim Degrande
  • Terrein 2
  • K1
  • Joachim: 0476/ 66 98 72
VV Koekelare GEW. U15 B 19.00 - 20.30 Bernard Feys
  • -
VV Koekelare GEW. U17 19.00 - 20.30 Kenny Wittesaele
  • Terrein 3
  • K4
  • Kenny: 0475/ 37 81 61
VV Koekelare PROV. VROUWEN 19.30 - 21.00 Alexis Ramoleux
  • -

Donderdag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
VV Koekelare GEW. U7 A 18.15 - 19.15 Dimitri Roselle
  • -
VV Koekelare GEW. U7 B 18.15 - 19.15 Dimitri Roselle
  • -
VV Koekelare GEW. U8 A 18.15 - 19.15 Han Desimpelaere
  • Han : 0476/33 90 03
VV Koekelare GEW. U8 B 18.15 - 19.15 Bart Andries
  • Bart: 0478/ 78 50 67
VV Koekelare GEW. U9 A 18.15 - 19.30 Bart Depreitere
  • Bart : 0486/67 14 24
VV Koekelare GEW. U9 B 18.15 - 19.30 Christophe Schollier
  • Christophe: 0484/91 68 45
VV Koekelare GEW. U10 B 18.15 - 19.30 Nicky Vandewalle
  • Nicky : 0499/30 31 43
VV Koekelare GEW. U10 A 18.15 - 19.30 Jaron Bouckhuyt, Nick Dumarey
  • Jaron: 0493/60 99 20
    Nick: 0475/53 60 37
VV Koekelare GEW. U11 18.15 - 19.30 Andy Maenhout
  • Andy: 0486/34 00 75
VV Koekelare GEW. U13 18.30 - 19.45 Dominique Lepouttre
  • Terrein 3
  • K2
  • Dominique: 0496/93 21 63
VV Koekelare 19.45 - 21.15 Wesley Deschacht
  • -
VV Koekelare Beloften 19.45 - 21.15 Koen Hamers
  • -
VV Koekelare BIJZ. RESERVEN 19.45 - 21.15 Brend Vantournhout
  • -

Vrijdag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
VV Koekelare PROV. VROUWEN 19.00 - 20.30 Alexis Ramoleux
  • -
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!